Afiliados Brasil São Paulo - 30 & 31 May and 1st June 2019
THE BIGGEST AFFILIATE MARKETING EVENT IN LATIN AMERICA!

Enter your email below and be the first to know when we will launch the second promotional lot of 2 tickets for the price of 1!

Schedule

Click on the links to the side to see the date you want or use the browser scroll



  • 30 May

    Day 1

  • 12:00

    Event Opening / Accreditation

  • 13:45

    • Paulo Faustino

    • Flávio Raimundo

    Subject: Event

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

    Official Opening of the Event

    Official opening of the event with the co-founders Paulo Faustino and Flávio Raimundo. Welcome to all participants, rules and other relevant information about the event and the Affiliate Marketing industry.

  • 14:00

    • Rocky Vega

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 14:00

    • André Lado Cruz

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 14:00

    • Patricia Lionn

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 14:00

    • Carlos Eduardo Amaral

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 15:00

    • Rafael Medeiros

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 15:00

    • Ronny Saran

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 15:00

    • Guilherme Wecker

    • Marcos Wecker

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 15:00

    • Victor Azeredo

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 16:00

    Coffee-Break / Networking

  • 17:00

    • Marcílio Drummond

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 17:00

    • Eder Prado

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 17:00

    • Léo Cabral

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 17:00

    • Ricardo Mota

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 18:00

    • Luciano Larrossa

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 18:00

    • João Pedro

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 18:00

    • Roberto Soares Costa

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 18:00

    • Fernanda Campos

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 31 May

    Day 2

  • 08:30

    Event Opening / Accreditation

  • 09:00

    • Cirineu da Rosa Junior

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 09:00

    • Max Peters

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 09:00

    • Rui Ramos

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 09:00

    • Mari Marçal

    • Bruno Pacheco

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 10:00

    • Fernando Verchai

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 10:00

    • Meison Almeida

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 10:00

    • Marcelo Braggion

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 10:00

    • Camilo Coutinho

    • Alan Rodrigo Viotto

    • Marinaldo Nogueira

    • David Silva

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 10:45

    Coffee-Break / Networking

  • 12:00

    Afiliados Brasil 2019 Award

  • 13:00

    Lunch

  • 14:00

    • Rafael Bonfá

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 14:00

    • Jonas Rodrigo Moreira

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 14:00

    • Saulo Medeiros

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 14:00

    • Regina Santana

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 15:00

    • Javier Gomez

    • Manoel Tabet Soriano

    • Bruno de Souza Lagoela

    • Marcel Bruzadin

    • Fabio Carneiro

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 15:00

    • Shirleyson Kaisser

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 15:00

    • João Cortinhas

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 15:00

    • Fernando Quintella

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 16:00

    Coffee-Break / Networking

  • 17:00

    • Adeise Marcondes

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 17:00

    • Willians Curvello

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 17:00

    • Marcelo Ostia

    • Christiane Dutra

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 17:00

    • Flávio Raimundo

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 18:00

    • Paulo Faustino

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 18:00

    • Rejane Toigo

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 18:00

    • Sergio Ricardo Rocha

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 18:00

    • Roberto Rocha

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 01 June

    Day 3

  • 08:30

    Event Opening / Accreditation

  • 09:00

    • Renan Gallinari

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 09:00

    • Gabriel Breier

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 09:00

    • Alessandro Gherardi

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 09:00

    • Caio Rodrigo

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 10:00

    • Rodrigo Noll

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 10:00

    • Aline Couto

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 10:00

    • Alberto André

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 10:00

    • Leonardo Zanette

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 10:45

    Coffee-Break / Networking

  • 12:00

    • Marcio Motta

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 12:00

    • Ana Tex

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 12:00

    • Carina Oliveira

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 12:00

    • Agata Amadeo

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 13:00

    Lunch

  • 14:00

    • Jonathas Freitas

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 14:00

    • Camilo Coutinho

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 14:00

    • Amanda Ferracini

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 14:00

    • Gabriel Ponzi

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 15:00

    • Anton Merkulov

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 15:00

    • Rafael Albertoni

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 15:00

    • Luciano Farias

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 15:00

    • Marcio Marçal

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 16:00

    Coffee-Break / Networking

  • 17:00

    • Brunno Tassitani

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 17:00

    • Paul Jeyapal

    Subject: Facebook

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

    How to Create Six Figure Facebook Affiliate Campaigns in 2019

    Learn how to navigate policy, create profitable campaigns and maximize your ROI. Get real campaign insights, tips, and techniques on how to scale your Facebook affiliate campaigns in today’s rapidly changing landscape.

  • 17:00

    • Osvaldo Pimentel

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 17:00

    • Pedro Quintanilha

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 18:00

    • Emanuel Cinca

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

  • 18:00

    • Kim Archetti

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium IV

  • 18:00

    • Maicon Rissi

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium I

  • 18:00

    • Rafa Prado

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium II

  • 18:45

    • Paulo Faustino

    • Flávio Raimundo

    • Regina Santana

    Subject:

    Auditorium: Auditorium III

Espaço ExpoAfiliados

Afiliados Brasil SP 2019

May 30, 31 and June 1 2019

Make your registration